!
!
ubiquiti-uf-splitter-32

Ubiquiti UFiber GPON Splitters

UFiber splitters carries data from a Ufiber OLT's long-haul cable and shares it with multiple Ufiber ONU's. Terminated with SC/APC

 

!

UFiber 1:4 Fibre Splitter

1-4 Mini Fibre Splitter 1.5m tails SC/APC

UFiber 1:8 Fibre Splitter

1-8 Mini Fibre Splitter 1.5m tails SC/APC

UFiber 1:16 Fibre Splitter

1-16 Mini Fibre Splitter 1.5m tails SC/APC

UFiber 1:32 Fibre Splitter

1-32 Mini Fibre Splitter 1.5m tails SC/APC